Bent Lodge 42
A.F. & A.M.

PAST
MASTERS


2013

David B.
Cordova

2014

Noah
Shapiro


2015

Jedediah
Noble


2016

Greg
Smith


2009

Cody
Lucko


2010

Bruce
Burling


2011

Martin
Jagers


2012

Jedediah
Noble


2005

William
Himes


2006

Smith A.
Clark


2007

Carl
Wagner


2008

Greg
Smith


2001

Carl
Wagner


2002

Benjamin Howard
Fallin Jr.


2003

John R.
Smedly Jr.


2004

William
Himes


1997

John R.
Smedly Jr.


1998

Dean W.
Mickelson


1999

H. James
Oakley


2000

Marcus
Bell


1993

John R.
Smedly Jr.


1994

Mark
Yule


1995

Benjamin Howard
Fallin Jr.


1996

Benjamin Howard
Fallin Jr.


1989

John Frazer
Ling


1990

Dean W.
Mickelson


1991

G. Bruce
Doyle


1992

Mark
Yule


1985

Scott Alan
Thayer


1986

Charles Sowle
Price


1987

Albert John
Atkins Jr.


1988

Merlin D.
Randall


1981

Allen
Vickery


1982

Charles Joseph
Rynear


1983

Charles Martin
Hyde


1984

John Rhodes
Hughes


1977

Carl B.
Berghofer


1978

John R.
Smedly


1979

Charles E.
Randall

1980

E. Albert
Singer Jr.


1973

James I.
Culbert


1974

Merlin D.
Randall


1975

Albert John
Atkins Jr.


1976

Herbert L.
Harris Jr.


1969

Reo J.
Benson


1970

Verne
Sackett


1971

Brit
Marrs


1972

John Rhodes
Hughes


1965

Carl B.
Berghofer

1966

John A.
Randall

1967

Elisha P.
Randall


1968

Stacy
Howell


1961

F. Harvey
Bond


1962

F. Harvey
Bond


1963

Charles E.
Randall


1964

Jack A.G.
Berrenberg


1957

James F. H.
Valentine


1958

Winton M.
Bernardin


1959

Verne
Sackett


1960

George T.
Reynolds


1953

Oliver R.
Brooks


1954

Albert C.
Dowling


1955

Emmett A.
Ellis Jr.


1956

Reo J.
Benson


1949

Floyd D.
Morrow


1950

Jack K.
Boyer


1951

Elisha P.
Randall


1952

Floyd W.
Clark


1945

Carroll Ray
Dwire


1946

Dalton Frank
Denton


1947

Jacob M.
Bernal


1948

Dow G.
Bond


1941

Dow G.
Bond


1942

Arthur W.
Lyckman


1943

Archie L.
Bolander


1944

Archie L.
Bolander


1937

Ralph Buck
Coombs


1938

Luis Pascual
Martinez


1939

Clyde
Burch


1940

Cecil E.
Ross


1933

Paul D.
Whiteman


1934

Hobart
Oskins


1935

Guy Floyd
Lund


1936

Guy Floyd
Lund


1929

Paul Brown
Albright


1930

Albert Jackson
Bennett


1931

Charles August
Weber


1932

Charles August
Weber

1925

Lloyd Allen
Brisbin

1926

Lloyd Allen
Brisbin

1927

Gerson
Gusdorf

1928

Paul Brown
Albright


1921

Frederick
Muller


1922

William Thomas
Hinde


1923

Luis Pascual
Martinez


1924

Philip V.
Dieckman

1917

Richard Field
Oakley

1918

Carroll Ray
Dwire

1919

William Thomas
Hinde

1920

Francis Theodore
Cheetham


1913

Frank Clarence
Ellis


1914

Isaac Wesley
Dwire


1915

Alexander
Gusdorf


1916

John Birdseye
Brooks


1909

Isaac Wesley
Dwire


1910

Thomas Paul
Martin


1911

Gerson
Gusdorf


1912

Benjamin G.
Randall

 

 

Home | Calendar | Pancake Breakfast | Hold an Event Here